CIENCIAS NATURALES
Basco López de Lerma, Ricardo Damián
Cardador Castanedo, María del Pilar
Expósito Arriba, Ana María
Forner Estévez, María de los Ángeles
García García, Ernesto
Hernández Nieves, Purificación
Murillo Fernández, Magín
Velasco Sánchez, Susana
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
Carretero Fernández, José Luis
Domínguez González, Antonio
Nevado Pavón, Fidel
ARTES PLÁSTICA
Alba Muriel, Ana María de
Plasencia Plasencia, Pascual
ECONOMÍA
Luna Rivilla, José Carlos
Mendoza Iglesias, José Antonio
Pérez Nevado, Jesús
Rosa Velardo, Marta
Salinas Castelló, Yolanda
FILOSOFÍA
Bañeza Domínguez, Tirso
Bermejo Cerrato, Alejandro Miguel
Domínguez Vinagre, Alfonso
Hermida Lazcano, Pablo José
Iglesias Rodríguez, Juan Ignacio
Monje Justo, Adolfo Ignacio
Rodríguez Niño, Raquel
FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
Castela Mogollón, Pedro Manuel
Franco Baltasar, Nieves
Lara Fornelino, María del Carmen
Rivas Gago, María Teresa
Sánchez Costa, Carlos Manuel
FRANCÉS
Fernández Ramos, Ana
Gómez Lorenzo, Ana María
FOL
Chaves Pedrazo, Mª Montaña
Luna Rivilla, José Carlos
Porras Ramos, Esther
GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA
Alvarado Gonzalo, María Paloma de
Arroyo Pulido, Gonzalo José
Barroso Vicho, María Victoria
Botas Montes, Susana
García Galán, Eugenia
García-Bermejo Santos, Ana María
Navareño Sánchez, María del Carmen
Sánchez Bueno, Luis Carlos
Sánchez Rey, María José
INGLÉS
Barroso Horrillo, María José
Becerro Jiménez, María de los Ángeles
Coello Vázquez, Sonia
Fagundo Torres, María Carrión
Fernández Bello, María Guadalupe
Fuentes Domínguez, María de los Ángeles
Jiménez Castela, María Isabel
Manuel Carrasco, María Pilar de
Rodríguez Camacho, Isaías
Ruiz García, M. Isabel
Zafra Zafra, Ana Isabel
LATÍN-GRIEGO
Carmona Centeno, David
Cerezo García-Verdugo, María Luisa
Herrera Roldán, Pedro Pablo
LENGUA y LITERATURA
Abaga Envo, María Teresa
Benítez Yuste, Gema
Canales Romero, Dionisio
Flores Añover, Francisco José
García García, Ángel
García Medina, Romano
Mañas Viniegra, Mª Montaña
Martín Martín, Máximo
Molina Llongarriu, Jara
Olivera Mateos, María José
Rejas Galeano, Carmen María
MATEMÁTICAS
Aceituno Mogollón, Luis Alberto
Baena Muñoz, Francisco José
Barras Galán, José María
Blanco Guerrero, María Isabel
Caso Criado, Margarita
Godoy Acedo, Luis
Gutiérrez Tejeiro, Daniel Elías
Lancho Guirado, María Milagros
Mateos Vicente, María Concepción
Rubio Largo, Sara María
Salado Gómez, María Carmen
Sánchez Porras, María Teresa
Serrano Fuentes, Martín
MÚSICA
Díaz Iglesias, Sebastián
Tejado León, Nieves
ORIENTACIÓN
Balboa Bosch, María Soledad
Carrasco Hidalgo, Esther
Coello Vázquez, Sonia
Díaz Rivero, Jesús Alberto
Dillana Muñoz, Nélida
TECNOLOGÍA
Díaz Rivero, Jesús Alberto
Rodríguez Gómez, María Montaña
Salas Benavente, Antonio
RELIGIÓN
López Ballinote, Ángela de Medicis
IMAGEN Y SONIDO
Apolo Llerena, Estrella
Campos Mariano, Marta
Delgado Magariño, José Antonio
Fernández Martín, Fernando
Gómez Dávila, Rodrigo
Jiménez Sánchez, Raquel
Márquez Durán, Santiago
Molina Pons, Cristina
Prieto Gajardo, Carlos
Román Rodríguez, Antonio María
Sánchez Morillo, Carmen
Santiago Gordillo, José Luis
Suela Jiménez, Daniel
Zotes Sánchez, Nuria
ACTIVIDADES COMPLEMENTARIAS Y EXTRAESCOLARES
Díaz Iglesias, Sebastián